Skip to content

Emerging Professionals Committee

Gregory Harding
Rani Engineering, LLC, COO/CFO
Mike McIntire
Encompass, Inc.
Zillur Patwary
Nonmember Archive - Drops in 2021
Pat McGraw
Stantec
Jonathan Wacker
Meyer Borgman Johnson
Tracey Lee
Nonmember Archive - Drops in 2021, Manager, Corporate Quality Assurance
Greg McCool
Ericksen Roed & Associates, Inc.
Eric Dagenhardt
Braun Intertec Corporation
Ryan Drury
Braun Intertec Corporation
Cole Janisch
VAA, LLC
Veronica Richfield
Kaskaskia Engineering Group, LLC
Hyon Kim
MN Best Inc., President
Hyon Kim is the founder and CEO of MN Best Inc., a minority and woman owned company. She has a Bachelor of Science degree in Business Administratio...
Kallie Ulrich
Gausman & Moore a Division of Ayres, Electrical Designer
Christopher Gice
Stanley Consultants, Inc.
John Krapek
ACEC/MN, Education & Outreach Director
Jonathan Curry
ACEC/MN, Executive Director
Daniel Kretz
Ayres Associates Inc
Chris Silewski
Ayres Associates Inc
Gareth Shambeau
Ayres Associates Inc
Jacob Zander
Ayres Associates Inc
Glenn Schwantes
Member NonMember Archive (S - Z)
Matthew Warzala
Member NonMember Archive (S - Z)
Luke DeKarske
Member NonMember Archive (A- F)
Michael Rulsen
Member NonMember Archive (M - R)
Timothy Schulz
Member NonMember Archive (S - Z)
Abby Stemler
Member NonMember Archive (S - Z)
Troy Kohlhorst
Member Non-Member Archive (G-L)
Shawn Vanhove
Member VAA, LLC
ShannaLee Horvik
Member Non-Member Archive (G-L)
Seth Spychala
Member Clark Engineering Corporation, Chair of the Board
Adam Petersen
Member TKDA
Kari Jensen
Member Burns & McDonnell Engineers-Consultants
Tim Lamkin
Member Bolton & Menk, Inc.
Amanda Bergstrom
Member Nonmember Archive - Drops in 2019
Rachel Radloff
Member NonMember Archive (M - R)
Travis Michels
Member Nonmember Archive - Drops in 2015
Glenn Schreiner
Member Nonmember Archive - Drops in 2019, Vice President
Dan Christensen
Member NonMember Archive (A- F)
Doug Youngblood
Member CDM Smith Inc.
Anthony Radtke
Member BKBM Engineers, Associate - Project Manager
Justin DeYonge
Member NonMember Archive (A- F)
Jerod Rudolf
Member TKDA
Justin Larson
Member Non-Member Archive (G-L)
Dylan VanAvery
Member NonMember Archive (S - Z)
Jennifer Neby
Member NonMember Archive (M - R)
Anthony Foggia
Member BKBM Engineers, Structural Engineer
Kim Benson
Member NonMember Archive (A- F)
Ahmet Senyurekli
Member Leo A. Daly
Derek Van Heuveln
Member American Engineering Testing, Inc.
David Knaeble
Member Civil Site Group, Professional Engineer
Luke Thompson
Member Nonmember Archive - Drops in 2017
Caleb Stock
Member NonMember Archive (S - Z)
Meta Schulz-Berg
Member Nonmember Archive - Drops in 2020
Kevin Jullie
Member SRF Consulting Group, Inc.
Mohamed Matar
Member BKV Group, Inc.
Jake Turgeon
Vice-Chair HGA, Structural
Bridget Osborn
Chair HR Green, Inc.
Mark Rivers
Member Burns & McDonnell Engineers-Consultants
Mathew Ricker
Member BKBM Engineers, Structural Engineer / Group Manager
Derek Sachs
Member VAA, LLC
Tina Wyffels
Member BKBM Engineers, Structural Engineer / Marketing Director
Paul Pilarski
Member Minnesota Department of Transportation
Anna Harmon
Member Nonmember Archive - Drops in 2015
Dan Fox
Member Gausman & Moore a Division of Ayres, Principal
Avo Toghramadjian
Member Isthmus Engineering, Inc., Vice President
Avo Toghramadjian
Director Isthmus Engineering, Inc., Vice President
Ryan Bortel
Member Corporate Psychologists, LLC
Peter Daniels
Member Stantec
Andrew Mielke
Member SRF Consulting Group, Inc.
Susan Danzl
Member Short Elliott Hendrickson Inc. (SEH)
Christopher Heck
Member Non-Member Archive (G-L)
Andy Wells
Member Rani Engineering, LLC, Director of Civil Engineering | Principal
Tina Vath
Member Meyer Borgman Johnson
Trevor Gilbertson
Member Hallberg Engineering, Inc., Mechanical Engineer
Eric Lindgren
Member Landform Professional Services
Stefanie Lukowski
Nonmember Archive - Drops in 2021, Petrographic Technician
Marc Parker
Collins Engineers, Inc., Regional Manager